DEF-Cup 2005


Ergebnisse DEF-Cup 2005



Altersklasse U10

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Lennart Falter       Aachener SG   6 1 0 6.5 28.0 25.75
2. Yannik Dorr       KSK Eynatten   5 1 1 5.5 31.5 22.75
3. Marius Drescher   990   SVG Alsdorf   5 0 2 5.0 31.0 19.00
4. Chantal Dormann       KSK Eynatten   4 1 2 4.5 31.0 17.25
5. Johannes Schmitz       Hansa Simmerath   4 1 2 4.5 24.5 12.75
6. Raphael Hagmanns   826   SV Hörn   4 0 3 4.0 30.5 14.00
7. Marc Horbach       SV Herzogenrath   4 0 3 4.0 19.0 7.00
8. Sebastian Löbl       Hansa Simmerath   4 0 3 4.0 18.0 7.50
9. Hans Lysander       KSK Eynatten   3 1 3 3.5 22.5 7.75
10. Benjamin Mahaut       KSK Eynatten   3 1 3 3.5 21.5 8.75
11. Tobias Jansen (U8)     SV Hörn   3 0 4 3.0 27.5 9.00
12. Lukas Packbier       SV Herzogenrath   3 0 4 3.0 25.5 8.50
13. Maxime Faymonvill       KSK Eynatten   3 0 4 3.0 25.5 6.00
14. Dennis Thielen       SV Herzogenrath   3 0 4 3.0 25.0 8.50
15. Jan Packbier       SV Herzogenrath   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 5.00
16. Lukas Krings       SF Kalterherber   2 0 5 2.0 16.5 1.00
17. T. Stach (U8)     KSK Eynatten   1 0 6 1.0 21.0 0.00


Altersklasse U12

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Mehdi Samraoui   1072   SV Herzogenrath   5 2 0 6.0 29.5 24.50
2. Niklas Palmen   1095   SV Herzogenrath   4 3 0 5.5 31.5 24.00
3. Erik Schreyer   1245   SV Herzogenrath   4 2 1 5.0 31.0 20.25
4. Thiemo Rudolph       KSK Eynatten   5 0 2 5.0 30.0 19.50
5. Bob Rosskamp       KSK Eynatten   5 0 2 5.0 29.0 18.00
6. Benoit Goebels       KSK Eynatten   4 2 1 5.0 27.5 18.00
7. Nils Henrotte       Eschweiler SC   4 1 2 4.5 27.5 15.00
8. Fabian Horbach       SV Herzogenrath   4 1 2 4.5 25.5 14.50
9. Raoul Schumacher       SVG Alsdorf   4 1 2 4.5 25.0 14.25
10. Alexander Radler   1381   Eschweiler SC   3 2 2 4.0 30.5 15.25
11. Nico Weyand       Stolberger SV   4 0 3 4.0 29.0 15.00
12. Florian Weidert       KSK Eynatten   4 0 3 4.0 22.5 10.00
13. Roman Pütz       Eschweiler SC   4 0 3 4.0 22.0 10.00
14. Jean Pierre Wetze       KSK Eynatten   4 0 3 4.0 22.0 8.00
15. Nicklas Hendriks   1181   SV Hörn   3 1 3 3.5 30.0 12.00
16. Jenny Weynand       Stolberger SV   3 1 3 3.5 23.5 8.75
17. Nils Kurig       SV Herzogenrath   3 1 3 3.5 22.5 5.75
18. Kevin Stuettchen       Hansa Simmerath   3 0 4 3.0 23.0 7.50
19. Nathalie Bauer (w       KSK Eynatten   3 0 4 3.0 18.0 4.00
20. Thomas Maraite       KSK Eynatten   3 0 4 3.0 15.0 5.00
21. Simon Packbier       SV Herzogenrath   2 1 3 2.5 22.5 7.25
22. Catherine Baum (w       KSK Eynatten   2 1 4 2.5 22.5 4.75
23. Randolph Küpper       Hansa Simmerath   2 1 4 2.5 22.5 4.25
24. Marvin Krings       SF Kalterherber   2 1 4 2.5 20.0 4.75
25. Danny Arns       SVG Alsdorf   2 0 5 2.0 23.5 5.00
26. Sam Ahmadian       SV Hörn   2 0 5 2.0 23.0 5.50
27. Thi Thu Tran Tran       Arminia Eilendo   2 0 5 2.0 21.0 5.00
28. Jack Bonten       KSK Eynatten   2 0 5 2.0 17.0 2.00
29. Max Schummers       KSK Eynatten   1 1 5 1.5 21.0 3.75


Altersklasse U14

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Gregory Maraite   1420   KSK Eynatten   7 0 0 7.0 27.5 27.50
2. Daniel Schneider   1561   SV Würselen   6 0 1 6.0 28.0 21.00
3. Dena Saazegar       KSK Eynatten   5 0 2 5.0 26.5 17.00
4. Tom Schreyer   1321   SV Herzogenrath   4 1 2 4.5 27.5 14.75
5. Mathias Löbl       Hansa Simmerath   4 1 2 4.5 25.5 13.25
6. Ken Sanen   1147   SV Würselen   4 0 3 4.0 31.5 13.50
7. Tuan-Anh Nguyen       Arminia Eilendo   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 12.50
8. Bastian Käfer   1031   PTSV Aachen   4 0 3 4.0 25.5 13.50
9. Luca Bock   1153   SV Herzogenrath   4 0 3 4.0 25.5 11.00
10. Tom Sanen       SV Würselen   3 1 3 3.5 25.5 10.25
11. Pascal Wöllgens       Arminia Eilendo   3 1 3 3.5 24.0 10.75
12. Julia Norget   920   SV Herzogenrath   3 1 3 3.5 24.0 9.25
13. Pascal Even       KSK Eynatten   3 1 3 3.5 20.5 8.75
14. Vera Kistemann       KSK Eynatten   2 3 2 3.5 18.5 6.25
15. Nora Papartanasio       KSK Eynatten   3 0 4 3.0 27.5 9.50
16. Kevin Woll   1245   SV Herzogenrath   2 1 4 2.5 25.0 5.75
17. Hieu Tran Minh       Arminia Eilendo   2 1 4 2.5 23.5 4.25
18. Christian Pohen       KSK Eynatten   2 1 4 2.5 23.0 4.25
19. Alexander Kuca       Arminia Eilendo   2 1 4 2.5 18.5 3.25
20. Felix Floß       KSK Eynatten   2 0 5 2.0 25.5 5.50
21. Andreas Thoma       Kaltherherberg   1 1 5 1.5 21.5 1.25
22. Lukas Krüger       Kaltherherberg   0 0 7 0.0 18.5 0.00

   
© Allrounder