ASJ-EM 2003/2004

ASJ-Einzelmeisterschaft U10


Rangliste: Endstand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort     S R V Punkte SoBerg
1. Kleinen,Swen 1082   SVG Übach-Palenberg      8 0 1 8.0 31.00
2. Azizi,Nassim 1013   SVG Übach-Palenberg      7 0 2 7.0 26.00
3. Drescher,Marius 1026   SVG Übach-Palenberg      7 0 2 7.0 23.00
4. Kurig,Nils     SV Herzogenrath     6 0 3 6.0 19.00
5. Hendriks,Nicklas     SV SF Aachen-Hörn      6 0 3 6.0 17.00
6. Hagmanns,Raphael 564   SV SF Aachen-Hörn      4 0 5 4.0 10.00
7. Tang Renxiang     SV SF Aachen-Hörn     4 0 5 4.0 7.00
8. Pütz,Roman     Eschweiler SC     2 0 7 2.0 1.00
9. Wang Siyuan     SV SF Aachen-Hörn     1 0 8 1.0 0.00
10. Lokietek,Wolfgang     SVG Übach-Palenberg      0 0 9 0.0 0.00


Fortschrittstabelle:
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte SoBerg
1. Kleinen,Swen 5W1 4S0 9W1 7S1 3W1 10S1 8W1 6S1 2W1 8.0 31.00
2. Azizi,Nassim 3S1 5W1 10S1 4W1 8S1 9W1 6S0 7W1 1S0 7.0 26.00
3. Drescher,Marius 2W0 10W1 8S1 6W1 1S0 5W1 4S1 9W1 7S1 7.0 23.00
4. Kurig,Nils 6S1 1W1 5S0 2S0 9W1 7S1 3W0 10S1 8W1 6.0 19.00
5. Hendriks,Nicklas 1S0 2S0 4W1 9S1 7W1 3S0 10W1 8S1 6W1 6.0 17.00
6. Hagmanns,Raphael 4W0 9S1 7W0 3S0 10W1 8S1 2W1 1W0 5S0 4.0 10.00
7. Tang Renxiang 10S1 8W1 6S1 1W0 5S0 4W0 9S1 2S0 3W0 4.0 7.00
8. Pütz,Roman 9W1 7S0 3W0 10S1 2W0 6W0 1S0 5W0 4S0 2.0 1.00
9. Wang Siyuan 8S0 6W0 1S0 5W0 4S0 2S0 7W0 3S0 10W1 1.0 0.00
10. Lokietek,Wolfgang 7W0 3S0 2W0 8W0 6S0 1W0 5S0 4W0 9S0 0.0 0.00

ASJ-Einzelmeisterschaft U12

Endstand nach der 6. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schreyer,Erik 1105   SV 1949 Herzogenrath 5 1 0 5.5 20.0 18.25
2. Woll,Kevin 1175   SV 1949 Herzogenrath 5 0 1 5.0 18.5 13.00
3. Kuca,Alexander     Eilendorf 4 0 2 4.0 21.5 12.50
4. Quintana,Alina     SVG Übach-Palenberg  4 0 2 4.0 21.5 12.00
5. Samraoui,Mehdi     SV 1949 Herzogenrath 4 0 2 4.0 18.0 10.50
6. Käfer,Bastian 1031   Post Telekom SV Aachen 3 1 2 3.5 22.0 10.25
7. Bock,Luca 1066   SV 1949 Herzogenrath 3 1 2 3.5 21.5 9.75
8. Slowig,Yannick     SVG Übach-Palenberg  3 0 3 3.0 20.0 7.00
9. Henrotte,Nils     Eschweiler SC 3 0 3 3.0 15.5 5.00
10. Norget,Julia 636   SV 1949 Herzogenrath 3 0 3 3.0 13.5 5.00
11. Palmen,Niklas  1020   SV 1949 Herzogenrath 2 1 3 2.5 19.5 5.75
12. Lindner,Martin     Post Telekom SV Aachen 2 0 4 2.0 16.5 3.00
13. Trang Thi Thu     Eilendorf 2 0 4 2.0 13.5 3.00
14. Hieu, Tran Minh     Eilendorf 2 0 4 2.0 13.5 2.00
15. Tränkler,Nino     SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 0 5 1.0 16.5 2.00
16. Wöllgens,Pascal     Eilendorf 1 0 5 1.0 16.5 1.00
17. Portjanski,Stanislav     SV SF Hörn 1 0 1 1.0 5.0 0.00


Fortschrittstabelle:
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schreyer,Erik 15S1 8W1 4W1 2S1 6S1 7W½ 5.5 20.0 18.25
2. Woll,Kevin 16W1 17S1 3W1 1W0 7S1 6W1 5.0 18.5 13.00
3. Kuca,Alexander 5W1 9W1 2S0 4S0 8W1 11W1 4.0 21.5 12.50
4. Quintana,Alina 13S1 7W1 1S0 3W1 11S1 5W0 4.0 21.5 12.00
5. Samraoui,Mehdi 3S0 11S1 14W1 7W0 12S1 4S1 4.0 18.0 10.50
6. Käfer,Bastian 11W½ 10S1 8W1 9S1 1W0 2S0 3.5 22.0 10.25
7. Bock,Luca 12W1 4S0 16W1 5S1 2W0 1S½ 3.5 21.5 9.75
8. Slowig,Yannick 10W1 1S0 6S0 13W1 3S0 12W1 3.0 20.0 7.00
9. Henrotte,Nils 14W1 3S0 12S1 6W0 10W0 15S1 3.0 15.5 5.00
10. Norget,Julia 8S0 6W0 15S1 12W0 9S1 16W1 3.0 13.5 5.00
11. Palmen,Niklas 6S½ 5W0 13S1 14W1 4W0 3S0 2.5 19.5 5.75
12. Lindner,Martin 7S0 + 9W0 10S1 5W0 8S0 2.0 16.5 3.00
13. Trang Thi Thu 4W0 16S1 11W0 8S0 15W0 14S1 2.0 13.5 3.00
14. Hieu, Tran Minh 9S0 15W1 5S0 11S0 16W1 13W0 2.0 13.5 2.00
15. Tränkler,Nino 1W0 14S0 10W0 16S0 13S1 9W0 1.0 16.5 2.00
16. Wöllgens,Pascal 2S0 13W0 7S0 15W1 14S0 10S0 1.0 16.5 1.00
17. Portjanski,Stanis + 2W0         1.0 5.0 0.00

ASJ-Einzelmeisterschaft U16 und U18


Endstand nach der 6. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Braun,Christian 2122   SV 1949 Herzogenrath 6 0 0 6.0 21.0 21.00
2. Samraoui,Mekki 1904   SV 1949 Herzogenrath 5 0 1 5.0 15.0 9.00
3. Delpy,Rene 1508 U16  SV SF Aachen-Hörn  4 1 1 4.5 18.5 10.75
4. Samraoui,Karim 1566   SV 1949 Herzogenrath 3 1 2 3.5 16.5 8.75
5. Guddat,Lukas 1375   SV 1949 Herzogenrath 3 0 3 3.0 21.5 7.50
6. Drose,Daniela 1264   Post Telekom SV Aachen 3 0 3 3.0 21.0 6.50
7. Winkowski,Stefan 1397   SVG Übach-Palenberg  3 0 3 3.0 19.5 4.00
8. Kellermann,Lukas 1036  U16 Eschweiler SC 1921 2 1 3 2.5 18.0 6.25
9. Tran,Thien-An 1304   SVG Übach-Palenberg  2 1 1 2.5 10.0 2.75
10. Weber,Daniela 1011  U16 SVG Übach-Palenberg  2 0 4 2.0 14.0 1.50
11. Heuchel,Oliver 962  U16 SV 1949 Herzogenrath 1 1 4 1.5 16.0 2.75
12. Buchem,Daniel     Post Telekom SV Aachen 1 1 4 1.5 13.0 0.75
13. Hupfer,Andreas 948  U16 SVG Übach-Palenberg  0 0 3 0.0 8.0 0.00
14. Prast,Tatjana 962  U16 SVG Übach-Palenberg  0 0 3 0.0 7.5 0.00


Fortschrittstabelle
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Braun,Christian 6S1 9W1 3S1 2W1 7W1 5S1 6.0 21.0 21.00
2. Samraoui,Mekki 13W1 14S1 5W1 1S0 6W1 7S1 5.0 15.0 9.00
3. Delpy,Rene 7W1 4S½ 1W0 12S1 10W1 8S1 4.5 18.5 10.75
4. Samraoui,Karim 10S1 3W½ 8S0 11W1 5S0 6S1 3.5 16.5 8.75
5. Guddat,Lukas 11W1 8W1 2S0 6S0 4W1 1W0 3.0 21.5 7.50
6. Drose,Daniela 1W0 11S1 10S1 5W1 2S0 4W0 3.0 21.0 6.50
7. Winkowski,Stefan 3S0 13S1 11W1 8W1 1S0 2W0 3.0 19.5 4.00
8. Kellermann,Lukas 12W1 5S0 4W1 7S0 9W½ 3W0 2.5 18.0 6.25
9. Tran,Thien-An 14W1 1S0     8S½ 12W1 2.5 10.0 2.75
10. Weber,Daniela 4W0 12S1 6W0 + 3S0 11S0 2.0 14.0 1.50
11. Heuchel,Oliver 5S0 6W0 7S0 4S0 12W½ 10W1 1.5 16.0 2.75
12. Buchem,Daniel 8S0 10W0 + 3W0 11S½ 9S0 1.5 13.0 0.75
13. Hupfer,Andreas 2S0 7W0   14s-     0.0 8.0 0.00
14. Prast,Tatjana 9S0 2W0   13w-     0.0 7.5 0.00

ASJ-Einzelmeisterschaft U14


Endstand nach der 6. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schneider,Daniel 1266   SV Würselen 1926  5 0 1 5.0 21.0 17.50
2. Straußfeld,Marc 975   SV Würselen 1926  4 1 1 4.5 21.0 13.75
3. Kleinen,Sandro 1288   SVG Übach-Palenberg  4 1 1 4.5 19.0 11.75
4. Heinichen,Nils 1318   SV Würselen 1926  3 1 2 3.5 19.0 11.25
5. Gier,Christian     SF Brand 1981 e.V. 3 0 3 3.0 18.0 4.00
6. Quintana,Till 945   SVG Übach-Palenberg  3 0 3 3.0 17.0 4.00
7. Paulus,Jeffrey 1277   SVG Übach-Palenberg  2 1 3 2.5 17.0 3.75
8. Nguyen,Tuan-Anh     DJK Armin. Eilendorf 2 0 4 2.0 17.0 5.50
9. Barbaric,Marco 954   SVG Übach-Palenberg  2 0 4 2.0 14.5 2.00
10. Norget,Michael 1392   SV 1949 Herzogenrath 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 2.50
11. Blank,Eduard 992   SVG Übach-Palenberg  2 0 2 2.0 7.5 2.00
12. Bentz,Jennifer 374   SVG Übach-Palenberg  2 0 0 2.0 2.0 2.00
13. Reckers,Felix     DJK Armin.Eilendorf  0 0 4 0.0 10.5 0.00


Fortschrittstabelle:
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schneider,Daniel 6S1 5W1 7S1 2W1 3S1 4W0 5.0 21.0 17.50
2. Straußfeld,Marc 3W½ 9S1 4W1 1S0 5S1 6W1 4.5 21.0 13.75
3. Kleinen,Sandro 2S½ 8W1 10S1 7W1 1W0 5S1 4.5 19.0 11.75
4. Heinichen,Nils 8S0 6W1 2S0 10W1 7S½ 1S1 3.5 19.0 11.25
5. Gier,Christian 9W1 1S0 13W1 11S1 2W0 3W0 3.0 18.0 4.00
6. Quintana,Till 1W0 4S0 9W1 13S1 8W1 2S0 3.0 17.0 4.00
7. Paulus,Jeffrey 13W1 11S1 1W0 3S0 4W½ 10S0 2.5 17.0 3.75
8. Nguyen,Tuan-Anh 4W1 3S0 11W0 12S0 6S0 9W1 2.0 17.0 5.50
9. Barbaric,Marco 5S0 2W0 6S0 + 10W1 8S0 2.0 14.5 2.00
10. Norget,Michael   13S1 3W0 4S0 9S0 7W1 2.0 12.5 2.50
11. Blank,Eduard + 7W0 8S1 5W0     2.0 7.5 2.00
12. Bentz,Jennifer     + 8W1     2.0 2.0 2.00
13. Reckers,Felix 7S0 10W0 5S0 6W0     0.0 10.5 0.00

   
© Allrounder